New Breed Alumni

Alumni

Athlete Graduation High School College
Kendall Basiden 2013 Country Day Univ. Texas at Austin
Ravyn Baxter 2011 Cass Tech Central Michigan
Jordan Billinglea 2014 Southfield High Western Michigan
Jasmine Brathwaite 2014 Grosse Pointe South Indiana Tech
Jasmine Brown 2014 Walled Lake Central Alabama State
Aaron Davis 2013 Renaissance Oakland University
Austin Davis 2013 Renaissance Tiffin University
Ashley Dauphine 2011 Troy High School Oakland Community College
Simonae’ Dismuke 2015 Cass Tech Central Michigan
Jovante Dockery 2015 Chippewa High School Indiana Tech
Chardonne Duncan 2011 Cass Tech Tennessee State
Victor Edge, Jr 2012 Henry Ford High Northwood
Chantel Edwards 2013 Walled Lake Central Central Michigan
Christiana Ford 2015 Grosse Pointe South Ball State University
Shayla France 2011 L’Anse Cruse Indiana Tech
Larry Foster 2015 Martin Luther King Jr Sr US Marine Corp
Kayla Goodbe 2011 Cass Tech Michigan State
Elise Grever 2015 Grosse Pointe South George Washington Univ.
Ashley Hamilton 2011 Cass Tech Saginaw Valley
Robert Harris II 2014 Walled Lake Central Univ of Alabama
Erica Hobson 2012 Cass Tech Grand Valley State
Kyra Jefferson 2012 Cass Tech Univ of Florida
Yasmine Jones 2011 Avondale Grand Valley State
Janika King 2011 Cass Tech Spaulding University
Michaela Lewis 2011 Flint Central Grand Valley State
Tyler Lewis 2015 West Bloomfield Tennessee State
Jailah Mason 2014 Sterling Heights Stevenson Morgan State
Calin Stokes-Morgan 2014 Southfield Lathrup Texas Southern
Dennis Norfleet 2012 Martin Luther King Jr. Senior High Univ of Michigan
Ashley O’Neill 2014 Dearborn Divine Child Siena Heights Univ
Daniel O’Neill 2015 Dearborn Divine Child
Janise Packnet 2015 Cass Tech Michigan State
Paige Patterson 2013 Dearborn Divine Child New Mexico State
Richardo Patterson 2010 Faith Baptist HFCC
Ashley Powell 2012 Detroit Northwestern Central Michigan
Erika Reid 2013 Cass Tech Univ of Toledo
Devonta Sampson 2011 Romulus High Siena Heights Univ
Karrington Seals 2014 Farmington North Wayne State Univ
Khaliiah Staples 2015 Cass Tech Hidelberg Univ
Keenan Terry 2010 Renaissance North Carolina Central
Brandon Tinsley 2012 Martin Luther King Jr. Senior High Wayne State
Cadeisha Browning Watter 2012 L’Anse Cruse Central Michigan
Kayla Womack 201 Walled Lake Central Clemson University
Christal Wilson 2011 Southwestern Academy-Flint Middle Tennessee State

Youth Track and Field